News Details

CONSULTANCY FOR APPLYING A VIETNAM VISA

07.06.2016

DOCUMENTS REQUIREMENT FOR APPLYING A VIETNAM VISA:

- Tourist visa: Passport of Foreigner
- A working visa or business visa:
1. Passport of Foreigner;
2. A copy stamped of the sponsor company's business license;
3. A copy stamped of the sponsor company's stamp registration certificate.

It will take 5 working days to get this done.

 

 

Featured Services